Witham Family Tree







Click here to get your own free online family tree
Powered by FamilyTreeGuide.com



Home


Log In


Register for a User Account


Advanced Search


Surnames


Photos


Histories & Documents


Cemeteries & Headstones


Reports


Sources


What's New


Statistics


Administration




Login

Search

Administration

LiveZilla Live Help

Thyra HAROLDSDOTTER

Home  Search  Individual  Pedigree  Descendancy  Relationship  Timeline  Login
Generations: Standard Format  Register Format
( = Graphical descendancy to this point, = expand, = collapse)
1  Thyra HAROLDSDOTTER  b. <947> d. 18 Sep 1000
      Stybjorn OLAFSSON  b. <903> d. <995>
        2  THORKILL 
            
                3  GYTHEX  b. 1001
                      GODWIN  d. 1053
                        4  HARALD  b. 1022 d. 14 Sep 1066
                            
                                5  Godwin KENT  b. 1059
                                    
                                        6  Ann GODWIN  b. 1085
                                              Botolph STOURTON  b. 1075
                                                7  Robert STOURTON  b. 1110
                                                      AGNES  b. 1114
                                                        8  Rose STOURTON  b. 1145
                                                        8  William STOURTON  b. 1150 d. 1185
      Thorgils STYRBJORNSSON  b. <936>
        2  Fulbert FALAISE  b. <978> d. 1002
              Doda SCOTLAND  b. <980>
                3  Walter FALAISE  b. 1000
                    
                        4  William FALAISE  b. 1025
                              ALBERADE 
                                5  William FALAISE  b. 1054
                                      Ceva BURCI  b. 1055
                                        6  Alice CANY 
                                              Manser BISSET 
                                                7  Henry BISSET  b. 1135
                                                      Albreda CLAVERING  b. 1148
                                                        8  Henry BISETH  b. 1171
                                                        8  Margaret BISSET  b. 1179 d. 28 Jan 1231
                                                        8  John BISSET  b. 1185 d. 1241
                                        6  Sybil FALAISE  b. 1078
                                              Baldwin D`AUBIGNY  b. 1076
                                                7  Maud D`AUBIGNY  b. 1097
                                                      Richard FITZURSE  b. 1095 d. 1140
                                                        8  Mable FITZURSE 
                                                        8  Margery FITZURSE  b. 1135 d. 21 May 1196
                3  Herleve FALAISE  b. 1003 d. 1050
                      Robert NORMANDY  b. 1001 d. 22 Jul 1035
                        4  Adelaide NORMANDY  b. 1030
                              Eudis III AUMALE  d. 1107
                                5  Stephen AUMALE  b. 1070
                                      Hawisw MORTIMER 
                                        6  Guillaume AUMALE 
                                              Cicely FITZWILLIAM 
                                                7  Hawise AUMALE 
                                                      William FORTIBUS  d. 1194
                                                        8  William FORTIBUS 
                      Harlevin CONTEVILLE  b. 1001 d. 1066
                        4  Robert MORTAIGNE  b. 1035 d. 8 Dec 1093
                              Matilda MONTGOMERY  b. 1041 d. 1107
                                5  Agnes MORTAIGNE  b. 1056
                                      Andre VITRES  b. 1054 d. 1139
                                        6  Robert VITRES  b. 1080 d. 22 May 1161
                                              Emma GUERCHE  b. 1092 d. 10 Apr 1161
                                                7  Robert VITRES  b. 1120 d. 1174
                                                    +  Emma DINHAM  b. 1130
                                                      Emma DINAN  b. 1126 d. 18 Dec 1218
                                                        8  Eleanor VITRES  b. 1158 d. 1232
                                        6  Isabelle VITRES  b. 1100
                                              Hugies CRAON  b. 1100
                                                7  Maurice II CRAON  b. 1140 d. 12 Jul 1196
                                                      Isabel BEAUMONT  b. 1138 d. 10 May 1220
                                                        8  Havise CRAON  b. 1180
                                                7  Maurice CRAON  b. 1152 d. 1215
                                                      Isabeau MEULAN  b. 1148 d. 11 May 1220
                                                        8  Amary CRAON  b. 1180 d. 1226
                                5  Emma MORTAIGNE  b. 1058 d. 1080
                                      Guillaumi IV TOULOUSE  b. 1040 d. 1093
                                        6  Philippa TOULOUSE  b. 1073 d. 28 Nov 1117
                                              Guillaume IX AQUITANE  b. 22 Oct 1071 d. 10 Feb 1125
                                                7  Guillaume X AQUITANE  b. 1099 d. 9 Apr 1130
                                                      Eleanor CHATELLERAULT  b. 1103 d. Mar 1129
                                                        8  Eleanor AQUITANE  b. 1122 d. 3 Mar 1203
                                                7  Agnes POITOU  b. 1101 d. 10 Aug 1157
                                                      Rimiro II ARAGON  b. 1075 d. 16 Aug 1147
                                                        8  Petronailla ARAGON  b. 1135 d. 17 Oct 1174
                                5  Denise MORTAIGNE  b. 1060
                                      Guy II LAVAL  b. 1055
                                        6  Guy III LAVAL  b. 1080
                                            
                                                7  Guy IV LAVAL  b. 1100 d. 1146
                                                      EMME  b. 1100
                                                        8  Guy V LAVAL  b. 1130
                                5  William MORTAIGNE  b. 1062
                                      Isabel Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1072
                                        6  Eurard MORTAGNE 
                                            
                                                7  Ada MORTAIGNE  b. 1114
                                                      Walter OISY  b. 1111
                                                        8  Nicholas AVRANCHIES  b. 1133 d. 1170
                                        6  Aldhelm MONTAIGNE  b. 1085
                                              AGNES 
                                                7  William Fitzaldelm BURGH  b. 1108
                                                      Juliana DAISNEL  b. 1112
                                                        8  Walter BURGH  b. 1133 d. 1157
                                        6  Mabel FITZRICHARD  b. 1114 d. 1162
                                              Reginald CORNWALL  b. 1110 d. 1 Jul 1175
                                                7  Maud CORNWALL  b. 1140
                                                      Robert BEAUMONT  b. 1141
                                                        8  Isabel BEAUMONT  b. 1138 d. 10 May 1220
                                        6  Beatrice MORTAIGNE  b. 1114 d. 1162
                                              Raynold DUNSTANVILLE  b. 1111 d. 1 Jul 1175
                                                7  Maud FITZREYNOLD 
                                                      Robert DUNSTANVILLE  b. 1155 d. 9 Sep 1217
                                                        8  Mable DUNSTANVILLE  b. 1168 d. 1 May 1204
                                                7  Beatrice VAUX  b. 1149 d. 24 Mar 1216
                                                      William BRIWERE  b. 1145 d. 1226
                                                        8  Margaret BRIWERE 
                                                        8  Grace BRIWERE 
                                                        8  Isabel BRIWERE  b. 1177 d. 1233
                                                        8  Isabel BRIWERE  b. 1186 d. 10 Jun 1233
                                                        8  Joan BRIWERE  b. 1190
                                5  MORTAIGNE  b. 1075
                                      William FITZRICHARD  b. 1080
                                        6  Robert FITZWILLIAM  b. 1115
                                            
                                                7  Robert CARDINAN  b. 1145
                                                    
                                                        8  Robert CARDINAN  b. 1180
                3  Harlette FALAISE  b. 1003
                      Robert NORMANDY  b. 1001 d. 22 Jul 1035
                        4  Adeleide NORMANDY  b. 1027 d. 1090
                              Lambert BOULOGNE  b. 1020 d. 1054
                                5  Judith BOULOGNE  b. 1054
                                      Walter HUNTINGDON  b. 1046 d. 31 May 1076
                                        6  Matilda HUNTINGDON  b. 1073 d. 23 Apr 1130
                                              Simon ST. LIZ  b. 1046 d. 1111
                                                7  Saher QUINCY 
                                                      Maud ST. LIZ  b. 1090
                                                        8  Robert QUINCY  d. 1198
                                                7  Maud ST. LIZ  b. 1090
                                                      Robert Fitzrobert CLARE  d. 1134
                                                        8  Walter FITZROBERT  d. 1198
                                                      Robert Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1064
                                                        8  Walter Fitzrobert CLARE  b. 1118 d. 1198
                                                        8  Rohaise MESCHINES  b. 1120
                                                      Saher QUINCY 
                                                        8  Robert QUINCY  d. 1198
                                                7  Hugh ST. LIZ  b. 1090 d. 1107
                                                      Hawise RIDEL  b. 1092
                                                        8  Emma ST. LIZ  b. 1018
                                                7  Simon ST. LIZ  b. 1098 d. Aug 1153
                                                      Isabel BEAUMONT  b. 1121 d. May 1188
                                                        8  Adelica ST. LIZ  b. 1120
                                                        8  Isabel ST. LIZ  b. 1130
                                              Saint David ATHELING  b. 1080 d. 24 May 1153
                                                7  Henry SCOTLAND  b. 1114 d. 12 Jun 1152
                                                      Adelaide WARRENNE  b. 1120 d. 1178
                                                        8  Marjory SCOTLAND 
                                                        8  William SCOTLAND  b. 1143 d. 4 Dec 1214
                                                        8  David HUNTINGDON  b. 1144 d. 17 Jun 1219
                                                        8  Ada SCOTLAND  b. 1146 d. 1219
                                                        8  David SCOTLAND  b. 1152
                                                        8  Marjory DUNKELD  b. 1152 d. 1213
                                                        8  Margaret HUNTINGDON  b. 1154 d. 1201
                                                7  Lettia SCOTLAND  b. 1119 d. 1178
                                                      Richard BOURNE  b. 1121 d. 1203
                                                        8  Hawise BOURNE  b. 1137
                                                        8  Jordon BOURNE  b. 1142 d. 1219
                                        6  Alice HUNTINGDON  b. 1085 d. 1126
                                              Ralph TOENI  b. 1079 d. 1126
                                                7  Roger TOENI  b. 1104 d. 1162
                                                      Ida HAINAULT  b. 1109
                                                        8  Godeheut TOENI  d. 1186
                                                        8  Goda TOENI  b. 1140
                                                7  Margaret TOENI  b. 1118 d. 1185
                                                      Walter CLIFFORD  b. 1113 d. 1190
                                                        8  Rosamond CLIFFORD  b. 1136 d. 1176
                                                        8  Lucia CLIFFORD  b. 1141 d. 1195
                                                        8  Walter CLIFFORD  b. 1150 d. 22 Jan 1221
                                              Ralph MOHUN  d. 1126
                                                7  William MOHUN  d. 1176
                                                    
                                                        8  William MOHUN  b. 1156 d. Oct 1193
                                5  Eustache III BOULOGNE  b. 1059 d. 1125
                                      Mary SCOTLAND  b. 1084 d. 31 May 1116
                                        6  Matalde BOULOGNE  b. 1105 d. 3 May 1151
                                              Stephen ENGLAND  b. 1095 d. 25 Oct 1154
                                                7  Marie Abbess ROMSEY  b. 1137 d. 1182
                                                      Matthieu ALSACE  b. 1137 d. 1173
                                                        8  Matilda ALSACE  b. 1163 d. 1211
                        4  Adeliza NORMANDY  b. 1029
                              Enguerand PONTHIEU  b. 1024 d. 25 Oct 1053
                                5  Piers VALOGNES  b. 1050
                                      Albreda RIE  b. 1060
                                        6  Hamo VALOIGNES  b. 1070
                                            
                                                7  Theobald VALOIGNES  b. 1100
                                                    
                                                        8  Sybel VALOIGNES  b. 1124 d. 1212
                                                        8  Bertha VALOIGNES  b. 1125 d. 1208
                                        6  Robert VALOGNES  b. 1080
                                              AGNES 
                                                7  Philip VALOGNES  b. 1109 d. 11 May 1175
                                                    
                                                        8  Sybil Valognes MISTRES  b. 1125 d. 1212
                                        6  Roger VALOINES  b. 1082
                                              Agnes FITZJOHN  b. 1084
                                                7  Theobald VALOINES  b. 1120
                                                    
                                                        8  Bertha VALOINES  b. 1337
                                        6  Muriel VALOGNES  b. 1087
                                              Hubert MUNCHENSY  b. 1083 d. Feb 1119
                                                7  Sarah MUNCHENSY  b. 1115
                                                      William BLOUNT  b. 1096 d. 1169
                                                        8  Galiena BLOUNT  b. 1150
                                        6  Muriel VALOINES  b. 1087
                                              Hubert MUNCHENSI  b. 1085 d. 1157
                                                7  Sarah MUNCHENSI  b. 1115
                                                      William BLUND  b. 1120 d. 1169
                                                        8  Hubert BLUND  b. 1165 d. 1188
                                        6  Matilda VALOINES  b. 1096
                                              Harvey GLANVILLE  b. 1095 d. 1185
                                                7  Randle GLANVILLE  b. 1135 d. 1191
                                                      Bertha VALOINES  b. 1337
                                                        8  Geffrey GLANVILLE  b. 1165
                                        6  Sibyl VALOGNES  b. 1129 d. 1222
                                              Ralph ALBINI  b. 1125
                                                7  Maud ALBINI 
                                                      William COLEVILLE  d. 1230
                                                        8  Roger COLEVILLE  b. 1173 d. 1237
                                5  Adeliza PONTHIEU  b. 1064 d. 19 Jan 1118
                                      William PEVERELL  b. 1054 d. 1113
                                        6  Adelise PEVERELL  b. 1070 d. 27 May 1156
                                              Richard Reviers VERNON  b. 1066 d. 8 Sep 1107
                                                7  William VERNON  b. 1085 d. 1174
                                                      Lucy TANKARVILLE  b. 1090 d. 1165
                                                        8  Richard VERNON  b. 1120
                                                        8  Maud VERNON  b. 1125 d. 1185
                                                7  Baldwin REVIERS  b. 1086 d. 4 Jun 1155
                                                      Adelise Licia BAALUM  b. 1099
                                                        8  William VERNON  b. 1155 d. 9 Sep 1217
                3  Arletta FALAISE  b. 1003 d. 1050
                      Harlevin CONTEVILLE  b. 1001 d. 1066
                        4  Murial MORTAIGNE 
                              William MASSEY  b. 1042
                                5  Hamon MASSEY  b. 1076
                                      Margaret SACEI  b. 1077
                                        6  Hammond II MASSEY  b. 1100 d. 1140
                                              Eleanor BEAUMONT  b. 1115
                                                7  Hammond III MASSEY  b. 1133 d. 1216
                                                      Agathea THERAY  b. 1140 d. 1216
                                                        8  Isabella MASSEY  b. 1158
                                                        8  Hammund IV MASSEY  b. 1176 d. 1250
                                                        8  Agnes MASSEY  b. 1180
                                        6  Margery MASSEY  b. 1112
                                              Henry TRAFFORD  b. 1096
                                                7  Henry TRAFFORD  b. 1120 d. 1200
                                                    
                                                        8  Richard TRAFFORD  b. 1155
                                              Henricus BRERETON  b. 1096
                                                7  Henry BRERETON  b. 1124
                                                    
                                                        8  Richard BRERETON  b. 1152
                        4  Emma CONTEVILLE  b. 1029
                              Richard AVRANCHIES  b. 1025 d. 1066
                                5  Arnold BULLI 
                                    
                                        6  Jordinus BULLI 
                                            
                                                7  Richard BULLI  b. 1116 d. 1179
                                                      EMMA 
                                                        8  John BULLI  b. 1145 d. 1213
                                5  Aeline PRESLES 
                                      Gauthier IV MAYENNE 
                                        6  Mathilde MAYENNE 
                                              Huges II BOURGOGNE  b. 1085 d. 1143
                                                7  Mathilde BOURGOGNE  b. 1130 d. 29 Sep 1172
                                                      Guillaume VII MONTPELIER  b. 1130 d. May 1173
                                                        8  Guillaumi VIII MONTPELIER  b. 1158 d. 4 Nov 1218
                                5  Thorold CHESTER  b. 1040
                                      Alfigifu MALET  b. 1044
                                        6  Nigell CHESTER  b. 1065
                                            
                                                7  John FITZNIGELL  d. 1138
                                                    
                                                        8  Agnes FITZJOHN  b. 1084
                                        6  Lucy CHESTER  b. 1066 d. 1136
                                              Ives TAILLEBOIS  b. 1034 d. 1094
                                                7  Ethelred KENDAL  b. 1050
                                                      Aldgtha CUMBERLAND  b. 1057
                                                        8  Ketel CHETELL  b. 1073
                                5  Hugh AVRANCHIES  b. 1047 d. 27 Jul 1101
                                      MISTRESS  b. 1050
                                        6  Helga KEVELIC  b. 1074 d. 13 Dec 1094
                                              Siward LATHAM  b. 4 Jul 1073 d. 9 Jan 1093
                                                7  Henry LATHAM  b. 27 Apr 1093 d. 12 Jun 1128
                                                      Alice WOODWORD  b. 4 Apr 1094 d. 14 Apr 1165
                                                        8  Robert LATHAM  b. 1129
                                      Ermentrude CLERMONT  b. 1055
                                        6  Geva AVRANCHIES 
                                              Geoffrey RIDEL  b. 1075 d. 25 Nov 1120
                                                7  Matilda RIDEL  b. 1097 d. 1139
                                                      Richard BASSETT  b. 1102 d. 1141
                                                        8  Ralph BASSETT  b. 1131
                                                        8  Richard BASSETT  b. 1132
                                        6  Hugh LUPUS  b. 1083
                                            
                                                7  John BELWARD  b. 1108
                                                    
                                                        8  William BELWARD  b. 1129
                                                7  Robert MALPAS  b. 1110
                                                    
                                                        8  Mable MALPAS 
                                                        8  Letitia FITZHUGH  b. 1138
                                5  Albert GRESLEY  b. 1050 d. 1100
                                    
                                        6  Robert GRESLEY  b. 1067
                                              BEATRICE  b. 1067 d. 1140
                                                7  Albert GRESLEY  b. 1085 d. 1128
                                                      Matilda FITZNEEL  b. 1085
                                                        8  Albert GRESLEY  b. 1120 d. 1174
                                5  Helissende AVRANCHIES  b. 1053
                                      William D`EU  b. 1055 d. 1095
                                        6  Wolftith HATTON  b. 1094
                                            
                                                7  Walter Fitzwolfrith HATTON  b. 1130
                                                    
                                                        8  Margaret Fitzwalter HATTON  b. 1155
                                5  Judith GOZ  b. 1054
                                      Richard AIGLE  b. 1040 d. 18 Nov 1085
                                        6  Gilbert AIGLE  b. 1061 d. 1091
                                              Julienne PERCHE  b. 1069
                                                7  Geoffrey AIGLE  b. 1095 d. 25 Nov 1120
                                                    
                                                        8  Richard AIGLE  b. 1115
                                                7  Marguerite AIGLE  b. 1104 d. 25 May 1141
                                                      Garcias IV RAMIREZ  b. 1100 d. 21 Nov 1150
                                                        8  Blanch GARCIA  b. 1140 d. 12 Aug 1156
                                        6  Maud AQUILA  b. 1078
                                              Nigel D`AUBIGNY  b. 1080 d. 26 Nov 1129
                                                7  Hamon D`AUBIGNY  b. 1120
                                                    
                                                        8  Baldwin D`AUBIGNY  b. 1076
                                5  Maud AVRANCHIES  b. 1062
                                      Harrold EWYS  b. 1057 d. 1115
                                        6  Robert EWYS  b. 1085 d. 1147
                                              SIBELLA  b. 1087
                                                7  Robert II EWYS  b. 1125 d. 1195
                                                      Petronella SCUDAMORE  b. 1135 d. 1204
                                                        8  Sibyl EWYS  b. 1178 d. 1 Jul 1236
                                        6  John SUDELEY  b. 1090 d. 1140
                                              Grace TRACEY  b. 1105 d. 1170
                                                7  William TRACEY  b. 1133 d. 1224
                                                      Hawise BOURNE  b. 1137
                                                        8  William TRACEY  b. 1185
                                      Randolph MESCHINES  b. 1046 d. 1129
                                        6  Randolph MESCHINES  b. 1066 d. Jan 1154
                                              Lucia TAILLEBOIS  b. 1074 d. 1136
                                                7  Adeliza MESCHINES  b. 1094 d. 1128
                                                      Richard Fitzgilbert CLARE  b. 1082 d. 15 Apr 1136
                                                        8  Isabel Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1072
                                                        8  Rohese CLARE  b. 1090
                                                        8  Alice CLARE  b. 1115 d. 1148
                                                        8  Roger CLARE  b. 1116 d. 1173
                                                7  William MESCHINES  b. 1096
                                                      Cecily RUMILLY  b. 1095
                                                        8  Alice MESCHINES 
                                                        8  Matilda MESCHINES  b. 1126 d. 1190
                                                7  Ralph MESCHINES  b. 1098 d. 16 Dec 1153
                                                      Maud FITZROBERT  b. 1120 d. 29 Jul 1189
                                                        8  Joanna MESCHINES  b. 1145
                                                        8  Hugh MESCHINES  b. 1147 d. 30 Jun 1187
                        4  Odo CONTEVILLE  b. 1036
                            
                                5  John RIVIERE  b. 1056
                                    
                                        6  Robert RIVIERE  b. 1074
                                            
                                                7  William HUMMET  b. 1071
                                                    
                                                        8  HUMMET 
                        4  Muriel CONTEVILLE  b. 1038
                              Edo CHAPPELL  b. 1035 d. 1066
                                5  Muriel CHAPPELL  b. 1040
                                      Roger BUSLI  b. 1038
                                        6  William BUSSEY  d. 1115
                                            
                                                7  William BUSLI 
                                                      Hawise ESPEC 
                                                        8  William BUSLI 
                                      Roger BUILLI  b. 1038
                                        6  Warinne BUSSEL  b. 1082
                                            
                                                7  Maud BUSSELL  b. 1086
                                                      Hamo PINCERNA  b. 1084
                                                        8  William HOCTON  b. 1110
                                5  Muriel CHAPPELL  b. 1062
                                      Colswegen LINCOLN  b. 1060
                                        6  Alfred LINCOLN  b. 1075 d. 1130
                                              Hawise BASCHELVILLA 
                                                7  Robert LINCOLN  b. 1105 d. 1156
                                                      BEUZA 
                                                        8  Alfred LINCOLN  b. 1135 d. 1198
                                        6  Muriel LINCOLN  b. 1092
                                              Robert HAYE  b. 1085 d. 1135
                                                7  Richard HAYE  b. 1125 d. 1186
                                                      Maud VERNON  b. 1125 d. 1185
                                                        8  Licy HAYE  b. 1141
                                                        8  Nichola HAYE  b. 1150
                      Robert BEAUCLERC  b. 1003 d. 1035
                        4  William BEAUCLERC  b. 14 Oct 1024 d. 9 Sep 1087
                              Matilda FLANDERS  b. 1031 d. 2 Nov 1083
                                5  Adele NORMANDY  b. 1062 d. 8 Mar 1135
                                      Stephen BLOIS  b. 1045 d. 19 Jul 1102
                                        6  Theobald IV BLOIS  b. 1085 d. 8 Jan 1150
                                              Matilda SPONHEIM  b. 1105
                                                7  Alix CHAMPAGNE  b. 1140 d. 4 Jun 1206
                                                      Louis VII FRANCE  b. 1121 d. 18 Sep 1180
                                                        8  Philippe II FRANCE  b. 22 Aug 1165 d. 14 Jul 1223
                                              Mathilde CARINTHIA  b. 1107 d. 13 Dec 1160
                                                7  Marie CHAMPAGNE  b. 1129 d. 17 Aug 1190
                                                      Eudis II BOURBON  b. 1118 d. 27 Sep 1162
                                                        8  Alice BOURGOGNE  b. 1146 d. 1192
                                                        8  Huges III BOURGOGNE  b. 1148 d. 25 Aug 1192
                                                7  Agnes CHAMPAGNE  b. 1138 d. 7 Aug 1207
                                                      Reinald II Bar LE DUC  b. 1115 d. 25 Jul 1170
                                                        8  Thibaud BRIE  b. 1158 d. 13 Feb 1212
                                5  Gundred BEAUCLERC  b. 1063 d. 27 May 1085
                                      William WARRENNE  b. 1055 d. 24 Jan 1087
                                        6  Edith WARENNE 
                                              Gerard GOURNAY  b. 1060 d. 1104
                                                7  GOURNAY 
                                                      Richard TALBOT  b. 1050
                                                        8  Hugh TALBOT  b. 1078 d. 1120
                                                        8  Geoffrey TALBOT  b. 1080
                                                7  Huges IV GOURNAY  b. 1091 d. 1180
                                                      Melisende COURCI 
                                                        8  Hugh GOURNAY  b. 1163 d. 1214
                                                7  Gundred GOURNAY  b. 1099
                                                      Nigel D`AUBIGNY  b. 1080 d. 26 Nov 1129
                                                        8  Roger MOWBRAY  b. 1119 d. 1188
                                        6  William II WARRENNE  b. 1071 d. 11 May 1138
                                              Isabel VERMANDOIS  b. 1085 d. 13 Feb 1129
                                                7  Gundred WARRENNE  b. 1117 d. 1166
                                                      Roger NEWBERG  b. 1102 d. 12 Jun 1153
                                                        8  Agnes NEWBERG  b. 1100
                                                      William LANCASTER  b. 1115 d. 1170
                                                        8  Alice LANCASTER  b. 1134 d. 1 Jan 1189
                                                        8  William LANCASTER  b. 1156 d. 1196
                                                7  William III WARRENNE  b. 1118 d. 1148
                                                      Adella TALAVAISE  b. 1124 d. 4 Dec 1174
                                                        8  Beatice WARENNE 
                                                        8  Isabelle WARRENNE  b. 1037
                                                        8  Isabelle WARRENNE  b. 1137 d. 13 Jul 1199
                                                7  Adelaide WARRENNE  b. 1120 d. 1178
                                                      Henry SCOTLAND  b. 1114 d. 12 Jun 1152
                                                        8  Marjory SCOTLAND 
                                                        8  William SCOTLAND  b. 1143 d. 4 Dec 1214
                                                        8  David HUNTINGDON  b. 1144 d. 17 Jun 1219
                                                        8  Ada SCOTLAND  b. 1146 d. 1219
                                                        8  David SCOTLAND  b. 1152
                                                        8  Marjory DUNKELD  b. 1152 d. 1213
                                                        8  Margaret HUNTINGDON  b. 1154 d. 1201
                                                      Richard VERNON  b. 1120
                                                        8  Warren VERNON  b. 1135
                      Robert II NORMANDY  b. <999> d. 25 Jul 1035
                        4  William FITZWILLIAM  b. 14 Oct 1024 d. 10 Sep 1087
                            +  Ingelrica Maude ENGLAND 
                              Matilda FLANDERS  b. 1031 d. 2 Nov 1083
                                5  Adela ENGLAND  b. 1052 d. 8 Mar 1134
                                      Etienne Henri BLOIS  b. 1045 d. 27 May 1102
                                        6  William CHAMPAGNE  d. 1150
                                              Agnes SULLY 
                                                7  Margaret CHAMPAGNE  b. 1090 d. 15 Dec 1145
                                                      Henry HASTINGS  d. 12 Jul 1140
                                                        8  John HASTINGS  b. 1113 d. 26 Jun 1170
                                        6  Emma BLOISE  b. 1075
                                              Herbert WINCHESTER  b. 1052 d. 1125
                                                7  Herbert FITZHERBERT  b. 1090 d. 1156
                                                      Sybilla CORBIT  b. 1075 d. 1157
                                                        8  Herbert FITZHERBERT  d. 18 Jul 1204
                                                        8  Thomas FITZHERBERT  b. 1132
                                5  Henry ENGLAND  b. Sep 1068 d. 1 Dec 1135
                                      Matilda DUNKELD  b. 1079 d. 1 May 1118
                                        6  MATILDA 
                                              Rautrou PERCHE  b. 1090 d. Apr 1144
                                                7  Robert PECHE  b. 1144
                                                    
                                                        8  Geoffrey PECHE  b. 1170 d. 1207
                                      Nesta verch RHYS  b. 1073 d. 1136
                                        6  Robert GLOUCESTER  b. 1100 d. 21 Oct 1147
                                              Mabel FITZROBERT 
                                                7  Maud GLOUCESTER  d. 29 Jul 1189
                                                      Randolph MESCHINES  d. 1153
                                                        8  Johanna MESCHINES 
                                        6  Henry FITZROY  b. 1105 d. 1157
                                            
                                                7  Anabilis FITZHENRY  b. 1140
                                                      Walter RIDDISFORD  b. 1160 d. 1226
                                                        8  Walter RIDDISFORD  b. 1180 d. 12 Dec 1244
                                      Gieva TRACEY  b. 1068
                                        6  William TRACEY  b. 1088 d. 1136
                                            
                                                7  Grace TRACEY  b. 1105 d. 1170
                                                      John SUDELEY  b. 1090 d. 1140
                                                        8  William TRACEY  b. 1133 d. 1224
                                      Sybilla CORBIT  b. 1075 d. 1157
                                        6  Raynold DUNSTANVILLE  b. 1111 d. 1 Jul 1175
                                              Beatrice MORTAIGNE  b. 1114 d. 1162
                                                7  Maud FITZREYNOLD 
                                                      Robert DUNSTANVILLE  b. 1155 d. 9 Sep 1217
                                                        8  Mable DUNSTANVILLE  b. 1168 d. 1 May 1204
                                                7  Beatrice VAUX  b. 1149 d. 24 Mar 1216
                                                      William BRIWERE  b. 1145 d. 1226
                                                        8  Margaret BRIWERE 
                                                        8  Grace BRIWERE 
                                                        8  Isabel BRIWERE  b. 1177 d. 1233
                                                        8  Isabel BRIWERE  b. 1186 d. 10 Jun 1233
                                                        8  Joan BRIWERE  b. 1190
                        4  William I ENGLAND  b. 1027 d. 9 Sep 1087
                              Matilda FLANDERS  b. 1031 d. 2 Nov 1083
                                5  William PEVERELL  b. 1054 d. 1113
                                      Adeliza PONTHIEU  b. 1064 d. 19 Jan 1118
                                        6  Adelise PEVERELL  b. 1070 d. 27 May 1156
                                              Richard Reviers VERNON  b. 1066 d. 8 Sep 1107
                                                7  William VERNON  b. 1085 d. 1174
                                                      Lucy TANKARVILLE  b. 1090 d. 1165
                                                        8  Richard VERNON  b. 1120
                                                        8  Maud VERNON  b. 1125 d. 1185
                                                7  Baldwin REVIERS  b. 1086 d. 4 Jun 1155
                                                      Adelise Licia BAALUM  b. 1099
                                                        8  William VERNON  b. 1155 d. 9 Sep 1217
                                      Adlliza TOENI 
                                        6  William PEVERELL  b. 1080 d. 1155
                                              Avice MONTGOMERY  b. 1080 d. 1149
                                                7  Robert PEVERELL  b. 1104
                                                      Adelicia DIENCOURT  b. 1120
                                                        8  Alice PEVERELL  b. 1118 d. 1185
                                                        8  Aseline PEVERELL  b. 1124
                                              Avice LANCASTER 
                                                7  Margaret PEVERELL  b. 1114
                                                      Robert FERRERS  b. 1118 d. 1142
                                                        8  William Wakefield FERRERS  b. 1136 d. 21 Oct 1190
                                                        8  Walkeline FERRERS  b. 1140 d. 31 Dec 1189
                                                        8  Ralph FERRERS  b. 1140
                                    
                                        6  Helen PEVERELL  b. 1109
                                              William FITZALAN  b. 1105 d. 1160
                                                7  John FITZALAN  b. 1137 d. 1210
                                                      Isabel SAYE  b. 1141
                                                        8  John FITZALAN  b. 1164 d. Mar 1238
                                5  Henry BEAUCLERC  b. 12 Sep 1068 d. 11 Dec 1135
                                      CONCUBINE 
                                        6  Walter CAEN  b. 1077
                                            
                                                7  Robert CHESNEY  d. 1130
                                                      Sibyl CAISNETO 
                                                        8  William CHESNEY  b. 1107 d. 1174
                                        6  William TRACEY  b. 1090 d. 1135
                                            
                                                7  William TRACEY  b. 1135 d. 1170
                                                      POMERI 
                                                        8  Rose Rohese TRACEY  b. 1170 d. 1237
                                      Matilda ATHELING  b. 1079 d. 1 May 1118
                                        6  Matilda GERMANY  b. 5 Aug 1102 d. 10 Sep 1169
                                              Conan III GROSS  b. 1096 d. 17 Sep 1148
                                                7  Constance BRETAGNE  b. 1118
                                                      Alan ZOUCHE  b. 1086
                                                        8  Geodffrey ZOUCHE  b. 1115
                                      Nesta verch RHYS  b. 1073 d. 1136
                                        6  Constance FITZHENRY 
                                              Roselin Raul BEAUMONT  b. 1094 d. 1174
                                                7  Richard BEAUMONT  b. 1133 d. 1194
                                                      Lucie AIGLE  b. 1140
                                                        8  Constance BEAUMONT  d. 1126
                                                        8  Ermengarde BEAUMONT  b. 1165
                                                        8  Raoul VIII BEAUMONT  b. 1180 d. 13 Apr 1239
                                        6  Elizabeth ENGLAND  b. 1095
                                              Furgus GALLOWAY  b. 1090 d. 12 May 1165
                                                7  Uchtred GALLOWAY  d. 22 Sep 1174
                                                      Gunhild DUNBAR  b. 1134
                                                        8  Roland GALLOWAY  b. 1164 d. Dec 1200
                                                7  Aufricn GALLOWAY  b. 1120
                                                      Olif BITLING  b. 1095 d. 29 Jun 1157
                                                        8  Godred MAN  b. 1140 d. 10 Nov 1187
                                                7  Bethoc GALLOWAY  b. 1124
                                                      Ranvlf MORAY  b. 1120 d. 1165
                                                        8  Fona MORAY  b. 1145
                                      Nother MISTRESS 
                                        6  Alice ENGLAND  b. 1099 d. 1141
                                              Matheu MONTMORENCY  b. 1090 d. 1160
                                                7  Brouchard V MONTMORENCY  b. 1129 d. 1189
                                                      Lourette HAINAULT  b. 1142 d. 9 Aug 1181
                                                        8  Alice MONTMORENCY  b. 1176 d. 22 Feb 1219
                                      CONCUBINE 
                                        6  Robert CAEN  b. 1090 d. 31 Oct 1147
                                              Maud FITZHAMMON  b. 1094 d. 1157
                                                7  Mabira CAEN  b. 1115 d. 1190
                                                      Jordan CHAMPERNOWNE  b. 1105 d. 1172
                                                        8  Henry CHAMPERNOWNE  b. 1135
                                                7  Maud PLANTEGENET  b. 1120 d. 29 Jul 1189
                                                7  Maud FITZROBERT  b. 1120 d. 29 Jul 1189
                                                      Ralph MESCHINES  b. 1098 d. 16 Dec 1153
                                                        8  Joanna MESCHINES  b. 1145
                                                        8  Hugh MESCHINES  b. 1147 d. 30 Jun 1187
                                                7  Philip FITZROBERT  b. 1122 d. 1167
                                                      Cecily BERKELEY  b. 1138
                                                        8  Aline GRAY  b. 1154
                                      Edith ATHELING  b. Oct 1079 d. 1 May 1118
                                        6  Matilda ENGLAND  b. 7 Feb 1100 d. 10 Sep 1169
                                              Geoffrey V PLANTEGENET  b. 24 Aug 1113 d. 7 Sep 1151
                                                7  Hamelin PLANTEGENET  b. 1129 d. 7 May 1202
                                                      Isabelle WARRENNE  b. 1137 d. 13 Jul 1199
                                                        8  Maud WARRENNE  b. 1143 d. 1212
                                                        8  Isabel PLANTEGENET  b. 1154
                                                        8  William PLANTEGENET  b. 1166 d. 27 May 1246
                                                        8  Adela PLANTEGENET  b. 1176
                                                      Isabelle WARRENNE  b. 1037
                                                        8  Suzanne WARRENNE 
                                                        8  Suzanne WARRENNE 
                                                7  Henry II PLANTEGENET  b. 5 Mar 1131 d. 6 Jul 1187
                                                      Eleanor AQUITANE  b. 1122 d. 3 Mar 1203
                                                        8  John Lackland PLANTEGENET  b. 24 Dec 1154 d. 19 Oct 1216
                                                        8  Eleanor PLANTAGANET  b. 13 Oct 1162 d. 25 Oct 1214
                                                        8  William Longespee PLANTAGANET  b. 1173 d. 7 Mar 1223
                                                    
                                                        8  John LACKLAND  b. 24 Dec 1167 d. 19 Oct 1216
                                                7  Henry II ENGLAND  b. 25 Mar 1133 d. 6 Jul 1189
                                                      Eleanor AQUITANE  b. 1122 d. 3 Mar 1203
                                                        8  Eleanor ENGLAND  b. 13 Oct 1162 d. 31 Oct 1214
                                                      Rosamond CLIFFORD  b. 1136 d. 1176
                                                        8  William LONGESPEE  b. 17 Aug 1152 d. 7 Mar 1223
                                                7  Emme ANJOU  b. 1140
                                                      Guy V LAVAL  b. 1130
                                                        8  Guy VI LAVAL  b. 1160 d. 1210
                                      Sibyl CORBIT  b. 1074 d. 1157
                                        6  Reginald CORNWALL  b. 1110 d. 1 Jul 1175
                                              Mabel FITZRICHARD  b. 1114 d. 1162
                                                7  Maud CORNWALL  b. 1140
                                                      Robert BEAUMONT  b. 1141
                                                        8  Isabel BEAUMONT  b. 1138 d. 10 May 1220
                                        6  Rohese ENGLAND  b. 1114
                                              Henry POMEREI  b. 1110
                                                7  POMERI 
                                                      William TRACEY  b. 1135 d. 1170
                                                        8  Rose Rohese TRACEY  b. 1170 d. 1237
                      Gilbert NORMANDY  b. 1000 d. 1040
                        4  Richard Fitzgilbert CLARE  b. 1024 d. 1090
                              Rohese GIFFORD  b. 1034 d. 1133
                                5  Robert Fitzrobert CLARE  d. 1134
                                      Maud ST. LIZ  b. 1090
                                        6  Walter FITZROBERT  d. 1198
                                              Maud LACY 
                                                7  Robert FITZWALTER  d. 16 Dec 1235
                                                      ROHESE 
                                                        8  Walter FITZROBERT  b. 1219 d. 10 Apr 1258
                                5  Avice CLARE  b. 1053
                                      Robert STAFFORD  b. 1031
                                        6  Nicholas STAFFORD  d. 1138
                                              MAUD  d. 1138
                                                7  Robert STAFFORD 
                                                      AVVICE 
                                                        8  Millicent STAFFORD  b. 1153 d. Jan 1224
                                        6  Nigel STAFFORD  b. 1040 d. 1115
                                            
                                                7  William STAFFORD  b. 1090
                                                      ELENA  b. 1095
                                                        8  Engenulph GRESLEY  b. 1130
                                      Raoul FOUGERES  b. 1124
                                        6  Henry FOUGERES  b. 1087
                                              Olive BRITTANY  b. 1102
                                                7  Raoul FOUGERES  b. 1120
                                                      Jeanne DOL  b. 1119
                                                        8  William FOUGERES  b. 1147 d. 7 Jun 1187
                                5  Rohese Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1055 d. 1121
                                      Eudo RYE  b. 1047
                                        6  Hubert RYE 
                                              Agnes BEAUFOE  b. 1076 d. 1130
                                                7  Henry RYE  d. 29 Sep 1161
                                                    
                                                        8  Hubert RYE  d. 1170
                                      Edo RIE  b. 1063 d. 12 Jul 1080
                                        6  Margaret RIE  b. 1076
                                              William MANDEVILLE  b. 1062 d. 1130
                                                7  Beatrice MANDEVILLE  d. 9 Apr 1197
                                                      William SAYE  b. 1125 d. Aug 1144
                                                        8  Maud SAYE 
                                                        8  Geoffrey II SAYE  b. 1135 d. 1214
                                                      Hugh TALBOT  b. 1078 d. 1120
                                                        8  Richard TALBOT  d. Sep 1175
                                                7  Geoffery MANDEVILLE  b. 1082 d. 14 Sep 1144
                                                      Rohese VERE  b. 1103 d. 21 Oct 1166
                                                        8  Maud MANDEVILLE  b. 1138
                                                        8  Alice MANDEVILLE  b. 1144
                                5  Ronais FITZGILBERT  b. 1060
                                      Ralph TELLIERS  b. 1058
                                        6  Robert GIFFORD  b. 1096
                                            
                                                7  Gervaise GIFFORD  b. 1122
                                                    
                                                        8  Roger GIFFORD  b. 1154
                                5  Richard Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1062
                                    
                                        6  Rohaise FOLIOT  b. 1092
                                              Richard LUCY  b. 1089 d. 14 Jul 1179
                                                7  William LUCY  b. 1126
                                                      CECILIA  b. 1113
                                                        8  Reynald LUCY  b. 1137 d. 11 Jan 1198
                                5  Robert Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1064
                                      Maud ST. LIZ  b. 1090
                                        6  Walter Fitzrobert CLARE  b. 1118 d. 1198
                                              Maud LUCY  b. 1136 d. 1243
                                                7  Matilda CLARE  b. 1149 d. 23 Jan 1246
                                                      William LOVETOT  b. 1145 d. 7 Apr 1184
                                                        8  Matilda LOVETOT  b. 1181 d. 23 Jan 1246
                                                7  Alice Fitzwalter CLARE  b. 1150
                                                      Gilbert PECHE  b. 1145 d. 9 Jul 1212
                                                        8  Joan PECHE  b. 1172
                                                        8  Hamon PECHE  b. 1187 d. 1241
                                        6  Rohaise MESCHINES  b. 1120
                                              Roger FITZREINFRIDE  b. 1112
                                                7  Gilbert FITZREINFRIDE 
                                                      Hawise LANCASTER 
                                                        8  Hawise FITZREINFRIDE 
                                5  Gilbert Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1065 d. 1114
                                      Elizabeth BEAUMONT  b. 1096 d. 1147
                                        6  Richard CLARE  b. 1125 d. 24 Apr 1176
                                              Aife MacMurrough LEINSTER  b. 1141 d. 1171
                                                7  Isabel Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1172 d. 1220
                                                      William MARSHALL  b. 1146 d. 14 May 1219
                                                        8  Margaret Fitzgilbert MARSHALL  b. 1160 d. 1242
                                                        8  Matilda MARSHALL  b. 1192 d. 27 Mar 1248
                                                        8  Eva MARSHALL  b. 1194 d. 1246
                                                        8  Isabel MARSHALL  b. 1203 d. 16 Jan 1239
                                                        8  Sibyl MARSHALL  b. 1204 d. 1281
                                                7  Joan CLARE  b. 1176
                                                      Godfrey GAMAGE 
                                                        8  William ST. PIERRE  b. 1202
                                      Adelaide CLERMONT  b. 1068 d. 1138
                                        6  Richard Fitzgilbert CLARE  b. 1082 d. 15 Apr 1136
                                              Adeliza MESCHINES  b. 1094 d. 1128
                                                7  Isabel Fitzrichard CLARE  b. 1072
                                                      William MORTAIGNE  b. 1062
                                                        8  Eurard MORTAGNE 
                                                        8  Aldhelm MONTAIGNE  b. 1085
                                                        8  Mabel FITZRICHARD  b. 1114 d. 1162
                                                        8  Beatrice MORTAIGNE  b. 1114 d. 1162
                                                7  Rohese CLARE  b. 1090
                                                      Richard LUCY  b. 1089 d. 14 Jul 1179
                                                        8  Geoffrey LUCY  b. 1120 d. 11 Sep 1204
                                                        8  Aveline LUCY  b. 1123
                                                        8  Alice LUCY  b. 1129
                                                        8  Maud LUCY  b. 1136 d. 1243
                                                7  Alice CLARE  b. 1115 d. 1148
                                                      William PERCY  b. 1112 d. 1175
                                                        8  Agnes PERCY  b. 1134 d. 13 Oct 1204
                                                7  Roger CLARE  b. 1116 d. 1173
                                                      Matilda SAINT HILERY  b. 1137 d. 24 Dec 1193
                                                        8  Earl Richard CLARE  b. 1162 d. 30 Dec 1218
                                                        8  Aveline CLARE  b. 1172 d. 4 Jun 1225
                                                      Maud SAINT HILERY  b. 1132 d. 24 Dec 1193
                                                        8  Eleanor CLARE  b. 1137
                                                        8  Richard CLARE  b. 1153 d. 30 Dec 1218
                                        6  Baldwin CLARE  b. 1088 d. 1155
                                              Adeline ROLLOS  b. 1092
                                                7  Rohese CLARE 
                                                      William BUSLI 
                                                        8  Cecelia BUSLI 
                                                7  Emma FITZBALDWIN  b. 1125 d. 1168
                                                      Hugh WAKE  b. 1120 d. 1176
                                                        8  Baldwin WAKE  b. 1150 d. 1198
                                        6  Agnes CLARE  b. 1091
                                              Geoffrey ST. LEGER  b. 1087
                                                7  Reginald ST. LEGER  b. 1115
                                                      Helisende D`EU  b. 1120
                                                        8  Geoffrey ST. LEGER  b. 1140
                                                        8  Emma ST. LEGER  b. 1149
                                        6  Margaret CLARE  b. 1096 d. 1185
                                              William MONTFICHET  b. 1090 d. 1136
                                                7  Gilbert MONTFICHET  b. 1126
                                                      Aveline LUCY  b. 1123
                                                        8  Richard MONTFICHET  b. 1154 d. 1204
                                        6  Hawise CLARE  b. 1099
                                              Geoffrey SAYE  b. 1094
                                                7  William SAYE  b. 1125 d. Aug 1144
                                                      Beatrice MANDEVILLE  d. 9 Apr 1197
                                                        8  Maud SAYE 
                                                        8  Geoffrey II SAYE  b. 1135 d. 1214
                                        6  John FITZGILBERT  b. 1106 d. 1165
                                        6  Roheasia CLARE  b. 1109 d. 1149
                                              Hugh LACY  b. 1120 d. 25 Jul 1185
                                                7  Ilbert LACY  b. 1045 d. 1093
                                                    +  HAWISE  b. 1045
                                                      HOWISE 
                                                        8  LACY 
                                                        8  Robert LACY  b. 1070
                                                7  Walter LACY  b. 1160 d. 24 Feb 1240
                                                      Margery BRAOSE  b. 1177 d. 19 Nov 1200
                                                        8  Maud LACY 
                                                        8  Petronilla LACY  b. 1195 d. 25 Nov 1288
                                                        8  Egida LACY  b. 1196 d. 1242
                                                        8  Gilbert LACY  b. 1200 d. 1234
                                5  Elizabeth CLARE  b. 1074 d. 1117
                                      Eustace BOURNE  b. 1044 d. 1119
                                        6  Eustace BOURNE  b. 1101 d. 1198
                                              Lucy TAILLEBOIS  b. 1101
                                                7  Richard BOURNE  b. 1121 d. 1203
                                                      Lettia SCOTLAND  b. 1119 d. 1178
                                                        8  Hawise BOURNE  b. 1137
                                                        8  Jordon BOURNE  b. 1142 d. 1219
                                5  William CORBIT  b. 1089
                                    
                                        6  Simon CORBIT  b. 1116 d. 1165
                                            
                                                7  Alice CORBIT 
                                                      Thomas BARDOLF 
                                                        8  Rose BARDOLF 
                                                7  Thomas CORBIT  b. 1149 d. 1169
                                                    
                                                        8  Richard CORBIT  b. 1170 d. 1225
                                                7  Robert CORBIT  b. 1151 d. 1222
                                                      Emma PANTOLPH  b. 1162
                                                        8  Margred CORBIT 
                                                        8  Thomas CORBIT  b. 1182 d. 1274
                                                        8  William CORBIT  b. 1190 d. 1254
                                                7  Roger VALLETORT  b. 1165
                                                    
                                                        8  Isabel VALLETORT  b. 1191
                                5  Adeliza CLARE  b. 13 Feb 1089 d. 1163
                                      Abery VERE  b. 1062 d. 15 May 1141
                                        6  Aubrey II VERE  b. 1082 d. 15 May 1141
                                              Adeliza CLARE  b. 1077 d. 1163
                                                7  Rohese VERE  b. 1103 d. 21 Oct 1166
                                                      Peganus BEAUCHAMP  b. 1112 d. 1157
                                                        8  Simon BEAUCHAMP  b. 1050 d. 1107
                                                        8  Andelica BEAUCHAMP  b. 1139
                                                        8  Hugh BEAUCHAMP  b. 1148
                                                      Geoffery MANDEVILLE  b. 1082 d. 14 Sep 1144
                                                        8  Maud MANDEVILLE  b. 1138
                                                        8  Alice MANDEVILLE  b. 1144
                                                7  Aubrey III VERE  b. 1120 d. 26 Dec 1194
                                                      Agnes ESSEX  b. 1152 d. 26 Dec 1194
                                                        8  Robert III VERE  b. 1164 d. 25 Oct 1221
                                        6  Julianna VERE  b. 1108 d. 1200
                                              Hugh BIGOD  b. 1095 d. 5 Mar 1175
                                                7  Robert ALDFORD  b. 1125 d. 1180
                                                      Mary LACY  b. 1150 d. 1190
                                                        8  Richard ALDFORD 
                                                7  Julianna BIGOD  b. 1142 d. 1198
                                                      Jordon BOURNE  b. 1142 d. 1219
                                                        8  William BOURNE  b. 1163 d. 1239
                                                7  Roger BIGOD  b. 1150 d. 1 Aug 1221
                                                      Isabel PLANTEGENET  b. 1154
                                                        8  Margret BIGOD  b. 1179 d. 31 Mar 1238
                                                        8  Margery BIGOD  b. 1184
                                                        8  Hugh BIGOD  b. 1195 d. 18 Feb 1224
                                        6  Robert VERE  b. 1124 d. 26 Dec 1194
                                              Matilda FURNELL  b. 1135
                                                7  Cecilia VERE  b. 1183
                                                      William BLUND  b. 1185 d. 1228
                                                        8  Agnes BLUND  b. 1215
                3  Reynald GREY  b. 1008
                    
                        4  John GREY  b. 1033
                              Adeliza FITZOSBORNE  b. 1050 d. 27 May 1156
                                5  Reynold GREY  b. 1065 d. 1097
                                      Joan Ponte D`ARCHE  b. 1070
                                        6  Henry GREY  b. 1085
                                              Ellen BOHHUN  b. 1089
                                                7  John GREY  b. 1123 d. 1211
                                                      Eleanor CLARE  b. 1137
                                                        8  Henry GREY  b. 1161 d. 1219
                                        6  John GREY  b. 1089
                                            
                                                7  Anna GREY  b. 1108
                                                      William CLOPTON  b. 1080
                                                        8  Walter CLOPTON  b. 1125 d. 1154
                                5  Anschitel GREY  b. 1070
                                    
                                        6  Richard GREY  b. 1100
                                              MABILIA  b. 1100
                                                7  Anschitel GREY  b. 1133
                                                      Eva REDVERS  b. 1140
                                                        8  John GREY  b. 1160 d. 1189
            
                3  Beatrice FALAISE 
                      Robert BRIENNE 
                        4  Denefacta BRIENNE  b. 1000
                              Baldric TEUTONICUS  b. 1000
                                5  Richard NOVAVILLA  b. 1017 d. 1066
                                    
                                        6  Gilbert NEVILLE  b. 1035 d. 1069
                                              Philicia DAMOYS  b. 1039
                                                7  Gilbert NEVILLE  b. 1064 d. 1124
                                                7  Geoffrey NEVILLE  b. 1065 d. 1118
                                                    
                                                        8  Geoffrey NEVILLE  b. 1095
        2  Gytha THORGILSDATTER  b. 1001
              Godwine WESSEX  b. <992> d. 15 Apr 1053
                3  Harold ENGLAND  b. 1022 d. 14 Oct 1066
                      Ealdgyth MERCIA  b. 1034
                        4  Gytha HAROLDSDOTTER 
                              Vladimir II KIEV  b. 1053 d. 1124
                                5  Mistislov KIEV  b. 1076 d. 15 Apr 1132
                                      Liubava Dmitrievna ZAWIDITCH  b. 1100 d. 1168
                                        6  Euphrosine Nstislawna KIEV  b. 1130 d. 1176
                                              Geza II HUNGERY  b. 1130 d. 31 May 1161
                                                7  Bela III HUNGERY  b. 1149 d. 23 Apr 1196
                                                      Agnes CHATILLON  b. 1153 d. 1184
                                                        8  Berthold IV ANDECHS  b. 1097 d. 27 Jun 1151
                                                        8  Andrea II HUNGERY  b. 1176 d. 21 Sep 1235
                3  Herbert FITZGODWYN  b. 1028
                    
                        4  Herbert WINCHESTER  b. 1052 d. 1125
                              Emma BLOISE  b. 1075
                                5  Herbert FITZHERBERT  b. 1090 d. 1156
                                      Sybilla CORBIT  b. 1075 d. 1157
                                        6  Herbert FITZHERBERT  d. 18 Jul 1204
                                              Lucy HERFORD 
                                                7  Piers FITZHERBERT  d. 6 Jun 1235
                                                      Alice FITZROBERT  d. 1225
                                                        8  Reynold FITZPIERS  b. 1208 d. 5 May 1286
                                                        8  Lucia FITZPIERS  b. 1211
                                        6  Thomas FITZHERBERT  b. 1132
                                            
                                                7  Eleanor FITZHERBERT  b. 1154
                                                      Henry FOLJAMBE 
                                                        8  John FOLJAMBE  d. 1249
                3  Marigard ESSEX  b. 6 Feb 1031 d. 6 Aug 1073
                      Dunning LATHAM  b. 1031 d. 12 Oct 1092
                        4  Siward LATHAM  b. 4 Jul 1073 d. 9 Jan 1093
                              Helga KEVELIC  b. 1074 d. 13 Dec 1094
                                5  Henry LATHAM  b. 27 Apr 1093 d. 12 Jun 1128
                                      Alice WOODWORD  b. 4 Apr 1094 d. 14 Apr 1165
                                        6  Robert LATHAM  b. 1129
                                              Emma GRESLEY  b. 1142
                                                7  Richard LATHAM  b. 1172
                                                      Alice NELSON 
                                                        8  Robert LATHAM  b. 1198 d. Sep 1286

Home  Search  Individual  Pedigree  Descendancy  Relationship  Timeline  Login


Click here to get your own free online family tree
Powered by FamilyTreeGuide.com